June 06, 2014

Purdue University North Central Spring 2014 Honor Roll

(Spellings per Purdue records)

 

Beverly Shores
Joseph D. Guncheon
Erika M. Smith
Emily M. Wyatt
Michelle L. Wyatt

Bourbon
Jeana R. Berger

Bridgeman, MI
Matthew S. Rodriguez

Burns Harbor
Jessica M. Barnes
Katrina Games
Rinetta G. Nahod
Angela M. Woods

Cedar Lake
Mishelle A. Mastronardi
Anna E. Torres

Chesterton
Emily A. Anderson
Rochelle R. Anderson
Nadia A. Belghozlane
Kendra L. Berke
Amanda P. Bruce
Christina A. Byers
Molly N. Cannon
Sean W. Cannon
Halle N. Charlebois
Jason A. Clark
Adam M. Cooper
Dakota I. Cooper
Stephen R. Crockett
Thomas Darnell
Monica M. Deeter
Michael A. Diaz
Benjamin D. Drew
Bridget R. Dudley
Anthony J. Ello
Jennifer L. Eubanks
Jenifer S. Fennell
Nicole C. Ferlazzo
Kyle R. Galloway
Jay K. Gautier
Justin S. Golday
Kathleen E. Green
Samantha D. Gross
Justin T. Hansen
Holly J. Harris
Heather M. Hart
Kaitlyn D. Hasselberger
Chieko Hatai
Benjamin P. Jakubowski
Kerin L. Jakubowski
Ryan A. Jakubowski
Ying L. Jarosak
Jacob M. Johnston
Ariel J. Joseph
Travis J. Keppen
Austin B. Krieter
Brittany A. Kubicki
Stephanie T. Kuziela
Samuel M. Langley
James E. Markos
Mariel A. Mc Elfresh
Martin F. Mc Means
Shelly L. Michalec
Patricia R. Miley
Madelaine E. Miller
Gabrielle M. Music
Alison M. Nelson
Marcus A. Niemann
Richard E. Ostertag
Nicolaus G. Patterson
Nathanael J. Pilla
Mary R. Pool
Kaliegh E. Quick
Jill C. Russell
Theodore M. Schulze
Paul C. Scott
Haley J. Solar
Dustin S. Swisher
Kelsey A. Tabbert
Tamara I. Tarnowski
Zachary M. Taylor
Tayler E. Thorpe
Alexis S. Ulrich
Adam J. Waldo
Zachary P. Wein
Abigail M. Wilmsen
Kathryn M. Winski
Shanna I. Wisneski
Abigail L. Wolter
Stephanie L. Zinser

Chicago, IL
Taylor D. Mullen
Richard M. Myers

Crete
Amber L. Welsh

Crown Point
Fawaz H. Albaloud
Nicholas M. Chimitt
Alyssa R. DelRisco
Marilyn A. Gonzales
Mobarak B. Hamdan
Taylor L. Hawkins
Kristi L. Horvat
Allison N. Lamparski
Grant F. Lintner
Ashley S. Mains
Janet J. Miodragovic
Nichole D. Pater
Austin B. Stockwell
Joshua M. Streeter
Jason L. Talley
Allyson C. Trevino
Kelli A. Wagner
Tyler S. Wein
Kacie N. Wilcox

Delphi
Denise V. Gonzalez

Demotte
Daniel L. Blanton
Mark J. Dobin
Shelby L. Hurst
Kristen E. Jones
Tina M. Markley
Miranda L. Retzlaff
Nicholas J. Saliga
Steven J. Savvas
Alfred F. Snider
Emily C. Vates
Emily S. Zamitis

Donaldson
Katelynn J. Brashere

Dyer
Anthony R. Hoolehan

Elkhart
Shawn D. Cramer

Fair Oaks
Austin J. Sanders

Fortville
Jordan M. Tatom

Francesville
Nicholas S. Franiak
Sara C. Strus

Frankfort
Ashley N. Villars

Gary
Wilford L. Budna

Griffith
Lindsay M. Brandner

Grovertown
Katelyn N. Peters

Hamlet
Brianna M. Hill
Samantha J. Hinds
Katelyn C. Kissam
Dawn R. Lawrence
Millette K. Noble

Hammond
Trenity E. Davis
Matthew R. Gonsiorowski
Aysheh Haytham-Yusuf
Tasia L. Hojnicki
Tori J. Lunsford

Hanna
Adam W. Clindaniel
Nancy M. Cole
Heather A. Horne
June L. Kimmel
Tammy L. Rosebaum

Hebron
Amanda K. Bernard
Aerielle A. Brugos
Nicole M. Dziadosz
Santiago Fuentes
Angela T. Hall
Shaw R. Hiestand
Crystal E. Hinkel
Kyle M. Joyce
Aleksandra S. Kasich
Anneliese J. Kieper
Elizabeth A. Mac Neill
Stephanie C. Mihalich
Jeffrey S. Sarkey
Nicole K. Seabolt
Adam P. Somers
Jill D. Sowles
Julie A. Stalbaum
Jessica A. Stockman
Jacob K. Straka
Beth A. Szymaszek
Shaun T. Taber
Meagan N. Ziller

Hobart
Jordan M. Benton
Zachariah W. Bloede
Tyler A. Bolla
Cheryl L. Bunch
Jared A. Daghy
Shaunterreah D. Gates
Hannah N. Gatewood
Gregory P. Gerke
Amanda Gregoria
Tyler J. Grynovich
Jacob M. Lashenik
Matthew J. Ledsome
Justin L. Leon
Jennifer L. May
Nikki T. Meanovich
Jacob M. Miranda
Jenna C. Morgan
Anupam B. Patel
Jamie K. Pope
Zachary R. Staback
Samantha A. Stern
Karin D. Sylvia
Nina S. Terry

Huntington
Jessica N. Baker

Kingsbury
Alyssa S. DeWitt

Kingsford Heights
Hannah M. Fuller
Tera A. Hataburda
Julie A. Herbst
Jerry B. Thomas
Manuel Verdeja-Martinez

Knox
Crystal A. Allen
Angela L. Banks
Chantel M. Box
Charles H. Caudill
Sally L. Daisy
Cody D. Fletcher
Jessica L. Hagler
Ashley D. Kwilin
Jasmine S. Moore
Kristie L. Rhoda
Brittani D. Searing
Amanda E. Shannon
Zackary D. Trapp

Kokomo
Cody M. Jansen

Kouts
Alyssa R. Brown
Brittany E. Bucher
Shelby K. Clindaniel
Daniel C. Cullison
Catherine N. Davis
Caitlin L. Doherty
Brent Jarnecke
Marilyn S. Klunder
Jessica L. Lauridsen
Nicole A. Markovich
Austin T. Mc Neill
Easten R. Mc Neill
Malori J. Miner
Bradley W. Parks
Kristina S. Press
Lindsey C. Salyer
Jacob D. Spratley

La Crosse
Quinn B. Guillermo
Shannon L. Hunsley
Tracy L. Muggelberg

La Porte
Christine J. Ake
Sarrah A. Ake
Delanie L. Alcorn
Amanda M. Antrim
Emilee A. Armstrong
Blake Arnett
Brooke A. Baima
Tyler B. Baker
Charlotte M. Baldwin
Tracy E. Banghart
Courtney C. Barber
Hannah E. Barden
Robert L. Barden
Trace S. Beauchamp
Eric Beebe
Brent A. Bellen
Daniel J. Berry
John C. Beutner
Karen E. Bjonback
Austin S. Bohlin
Jessica-Lena Bohlin
Brittany L. Bohling
David P. Brauer
Taryn N. Breitzka
Thuong K. Brenda
Christa J. Brown
Meghan A. Bunch
Jaclyn B. Busfield
Kyle S. Butts
Cassie M. Carlson
David Carmel
James M. Carrier
Jennifer L. Carter
Angeline M. Cary
Andrew S. Childress
Wendy M. Childress
Chloe Christ
Erin A. Clark
Angela M. Clemons
Timothy M. Clifton
Melissa L. Coffeen
Melissa M. Collins
Alexandria M. Cooper
Molly R. Cross
Nanda L. Danitschek
Aaron R. Diaz
Joel Diehl
Jamie L. Dillon
Sandra K. Downs
Miles J. Droege
Brittany K. Dunbar
Sarah T. Dwight
Kaitlin A. Edquist
Jeremy D. Erne
Dakota J. Farlie
Courtney L. Felker
Kamilah N. Fleming
Caitlin L. Friend
Viktoria L. Gagnet
Maria A. Gamez
Diana Y. Garcia
Rachel E. Garwood
Elizabeth A. Gaskins
Melissa B. Gomez
Kimberly P. Gustafson
Jacqueline Guzman
Monyelle M. Harmon
Kjia D. Hindsley
Rebecca A. Hipskind
Sean M. Hobzek
Coburn M. Hoffman
Brittany K. Hooley
Carter T. Huber
Jami L. Jackson
Toni A. Jackson
Karen N. Jedrysek
Abigail K. Joens-Witherow
Ricky F. Johnson
Andrew H. Jones
Julia M. Jongkind
Mark C. Jozaitis
Maria F. Kajer
Matthew J. Kazmierzak
Jessica A. Keehn
Christine J. Keil
Allison M. Kelly
Robert L. Kennedy
Brittany T. Ketcham
Justin R. Knoll
Janet L. Kostielney
Kelly Kroczek
Ellen M. Lain
Elena M. Lancioni
Quinn T. Lasky
Stephanie L. Lawrence
Jonathan W. Levendoski
Alexis R. Light
Krysta C. Loucks
Hayley L. Lubs
Anne K. Lute
Joseph L. MacLennan
Amber M. Mac Donald
Allen M. Malott
Alissa R. Marcum
Craig A. Marcum
Jordan R. Marhanka
Alyssa L. Mathias
Taylor J. Martin

 

Jacob A. Maxey
Nicole E. McCaw
Alexander C. McCoy
Joshua L. McCoy
Brian C. McGuire
Cortney A. McIntosh
Steven C. McQuarters
Lydia H. Meinhard
Sarah J. Menke
Michael A. Metyko
Mariah K. Micallef
Amy D. Miller
Dana M. Miller
Justin T. Miller
Ryan G. Miller
Alejandro J. Miramontes
Michelle L. Mirasgeldi
Alex R. Morlan
Alexandria D. Moran
Amanda Y. Mussa
Sarah N. Nelson
Kyle A. Nole
Joshua J. Noll
Jadie-Kae K. Novak
Juan M. Olmos
Andrea M. Ottinger
Alexandria K. Para
Bradley S. Parsons
Piyush Patel
Nicholas T. Pazera
Nicholas W. Pearish
Andrew J. Peo
Stephanie B. Peo
Crystal H. Perez
Matias A. Perez
Teresa L. Pierce
Abigail J. Pilecki
Danielle E. Plank
Lindsey J. Poole
Natalie J. Pritz
Hannah L. Quinn
Anthony J. Raymond
Nathaniel T. Reed
Jessica K. Roberts
Sabra E. Rodriguez
Alissa L. Roe
Rocio E. Romero
Daniel Sager
Brayan A. Salgado Alvarez
Amber N. Schoff
Callie E. Scissom
Alison C. Searle
Emma E. Sevigny
Michaela J. Shrader
Christian A. Sightes
Sarah L. Sizemore
Vicki L. Sizemore
Kiley E. Snyder
Kimberly L. Snyder
Rebecca A. Spevak
Tabatha F. Spiess
Donna L. Spradlin
Samantha R. Stacy
Carrie L. Stalbaum
Matthew C. Steck
Marcie L. Stegall
Hannah A. Sutherlin
Lynndsey J. Swanson
Samuel H. Swanson
Paul K. Szmall
William C. Tarpley
Michael B. Taulbee
Janelle R. Taylor
Cory R. Thompson
Joseph R. Tomal
Charles R. Trott
Ashley N. Tucker
Brittany A. Typpi
Christy M. Uidl
Kurt S. Urbanski
Scott J. Urbanski
Michael A. Varda
Justin R. Vega
Priya Verma
Heather M. Voorhees
Stephanie L. Wagner
Emily C. Ward
Allison N. Warkentien
Brielle M. Warnock
Robert D. Weeks
Savannah J. Welnetz
Nicole C. Wheeler
Brianna L. Whitsitt
Nicholas W. Wilczewski
Samantha L. Williams
Matthew H. Williamson
Sarah A. Wooden
Kristen M. Wozniak
Kayla A. Wurster
Brandi N. Young
Mary A. Zeh
Chrystal L. Ziegler
Samantha A. Zirzow

Lake Station
Meghan L. Davis
Jennifer Jablonski
Adrianna K. Neri
Christopher M. Rieck
Brad E. Snodgrass
Timothy Stevenson

Long Beach
Lindsey A. Applegate
John R. Beatty

Lowell
Kelsey N. Padezan
Ashley L. Starcevich
Ryan C. Wieser

Medaryville
Matthew R. Burge

Merrillville
Brandon M. Kapitan

Michigan City
Victoria B. Abdullah
Ashley N. Ackerson
Taylor M. Adrian
Guadalupe Y. Aguirre
Erin G. Albright
Melissa D. Baldwin
Lachelle L. Bender
Susan A. Bolger
Virginia M Borolov
Tamika C. Braxton
Mary K. Brooks
Elizabeth K. Brown
Dylan E. Caggiano
Samantha D. Carter-Brooks
Lindsey M. Casbon
Mario J. Castillo
Maroin S. Choucair
Marwa S. Choucair
Neil T. Cohen
Sharon C. Coleman
Auttumn S. Corban
Turqies Davis
Jane Davis-Bey
Amanda C. Deaner
Daulton Dickey
Stephanie A. Duff
Elizabeth Margaret F. Duszynski
Stephanie A. Egle
Ellen C. Fane
Dione K. Fultz
Siobhan R. Garrity
Kellie M. Gast
Sarah M. Gawel
Kathryn M. Gerike
Stephanie A. Glapion
Jacklyn Gleser
Darren G. Gruber
Keith C. Hager
Jama K. Hancock
Olga Haro
Michael J. Hayman
Anna M. Hernandez
Carly P. Houlton
Matthew A. Hubert
Jeffrey M. Human
Latoya P. Joyce
Crystal R. Kaczmarek
Kayla A. Kaplan
Karen Kennedy
Anthony M. Kim
Jessica L. Kobitka
Michal J. Krol
Kanae Kura
Britney L. Lingle
Eileen M. Long
Jenny A. Lux
Ebony N. Lynch
Zachary T. Malcer
Jennifer R. Manthey
Jordan C. Martin
Allison E. Martinez
Ryan T. Mc Cormick
Samuel A. Mejean
Paige E. Mellen
Mary C. Miller
Allie Alexander Mussa
Ebony L. Neal
Jessika R. Odle
Bradley A. Olson
Isabella L. O'Shea-Childress
Louis P. Panayi
Dustin R. Patrick
Lindsey A. Patty
Liane M. Pederson
Michael L. Peterson
David L. Plunk
Lillianna R. Pollnow
Kayana L. Pryor
Nicole E. Radiger
Cassie A. Rebac
Sarah A. Redden
Miranda M. Richert
Austin D. Ricketts
Ashley K. Robbins
Rachel B. Rogers
Shannon K. Ross
Jason W. Schacht
Zachary T. Scherf
John A. Schultz
Edward C. Scrivnor
Kaitlin R. Sharp
Tyler A. Sherrill
Anthony D. Sitar
Reginald H. Steppe
Keri A. Stillwell
Colin B. Switalski
Tiffany M. Sydow
Corey F. Valpatic
Lane S. Van Sickle
Stephanie M. Van Sickle
Kimberly L. Vernier-Boklund
Abigail L. Vittatoe
Ilea Waddle
Lyndie E. Walton
Christopher B. Waltz
Robert J. Ward
Tabitha D. Ward
Devon L. Wells
Teri L. Wolford
Deborah C. Wright
Kristin M. Wroblewski
Brittany N. Zarazee
John A. Zeller

Mill Creek
Lisa E. Brownlee
Grace E. Hooley
Benjamin E. Tarnow
Janyelle M. Wiltfong

Milwaukee
Danielle C. Keller

Mishawaka
Morgan R. Bradley
Jonathan W. Mc Coy
Omar D. Morris
Dillon K. Seniff
Johanna R. Swartz

Monticello
Darren L. Ray

Mount Pleasant, MI
Ty W. Devine

New Buffalo, MI
Lea A. D'Agostino
Kyle B. Mc Cance
Melanie A. Shebel
Kristen M. Sheldon
Nathan W. Smith
Gregory Walton

New Carlisle
Emily E. Barnhart
Roger G. Brewer
Mary H. Gamble
Sara L. Kobitz
Jacob A. Miller
Lucas A. Neuhold
Megan E. O'Malley
Kayla A. Singleton
Annaleese E. Truyaert
Tia M. Wible
Dustin P. Williams

New Lenox, IL
Jessica K. Kaemerer

New Palestine
Andrew M. Hipskind

North Judson
Erin N. Cruce
Scotty W. Elsea
Mitchell J. Fingerhut
Breann L. Fletcher
Jennifer R. Floyd
Thomas R. Glenn
Samantha L. Myer
Devin C. Myers
Tyler W. Russell
Keenan Scutchfield
Laura R. Stacy
Charlie A. Xavier-Plank

North Liberty
Misti L. Dunnuck

Pittsboro
Rachel D. Thomas

Plymouth
Nicole J. Brabbs
Tiffany L. Buchanan
Scott R. Cawthon
Adam W. Enyart
Eric M. Fritz
Bryant G. Reese
Christopher J. Tobolski
Evelin Vargas

Portage
Lauryn K. Alyea
Stephanie N. Benak
Deborah L. Bennett
Jennifer L. Berrier
Kelly J. Brajcki
Tiffany D. Briesacher
Stephanie A. Burian
Cloe M. Carda
Michelle J. Castrejon
Erika Cervantes
Kristen N. Cox
Dianna M. Deyoung
Melissa J. Duvall
Kenneth A. Evans
Ashley N. Fisch
Joni L. Galbreath
Sydney L. Garland
Christian Gonzalez
Lydia B. Gonzalez
Patricia J. Green
Phillip S. Grigalanz
Jenna N. Grish
Tiffany N. Guerra
Charles J. Halberstadt
Adelynn K. Jackson
Diego L. Kessler
Rachel H. Klingensmith
Patti L. Knotts
Mary Ann Lester
Chasity D. Matthews
Hunter J. Mc Kee
Terence M. Moody
Stefanie M. Nanney
Keith E. O'Quinn
Ashley N. Otero
Christina P. Panozzo
Rebecca L. Paulson
Alexandra J. Pavlinac
Carlos M. Pedroza
Clinton J. Peters
Adam E. Petyo
Ashley M. Pezan
Valerie L. Plummer
Marissa M. Pollock
Eric R. Premil
Thomas J. Rasch
Aaron N. Ratigan
Christina M. Ray
MaCahlia B. Reyes
Olivia C. Rivera
Raymond L. Rivera
Christopher R. Rockwell
Jose-Antonio Rojas
Jeffrey R. Sattler
Lynne M. Schroeder
Robert A. Schroeder
Richard T. Sneed
Katlyn K. Sosa
Judith A. Spornick
Natasha I. Stearns
Kyle M. Sweeney
Jonathan D. Tokarski
Donald J. VanderWal
Nicholas P. Volker
J.R. Williams
Tiffany M. Woloszyn
Julijana Zatorski
Matthew M. Zmierski

Porter
Jennifer L. Edwards
Jeremy E. Fabbri
Paul M. Jones
Michael S. Kehle
Kyle T. Kerr
Emily A. Leonard
Emily C. Martinez
Susan L. Monahan
Robert J. O'Hara
Nel O. Orgel
Kari A. Ricard
Amber J. Robinson
Jessica M. Swisher
Steven B. Valdez
Nicole R. Webber

 

Rensselaer
Beau D. Tauber

Rolling Prairie
Craig A. Ameling
Alexander M. Buchanan
Sherri Haverstock
Stacey R. Holmes
Hannah A. Johnson
Sarah E. Maddox
Kali D. Pierson
Haley N. Roberts
Daniel J. Struebing
Taylor K. Surma
Debra M. Weller

Saint John
Jeffrey W. Elzinga
Brittany A. Hnida
Ashley M. Wojcik

San Pierre
Tara N. Andrews
Erin E. Elder
Henry E. Thoreson

Sawyer, MI
Birgitta Nyman

South Bend
Gretchen Albiez
Cecelia R. Dockemeyer
Ashley M. Dominiack
David L. Ferency
Carissa A. Gee
Troy Harnish
Caitlin P. Lovan
Brandon J. Nadolny
Jacques Uwitonze

Stevensville, MI
Tendai I. Rukunda

Sullivan
Matthew R. Migliorini

Three Oaks, MI
Kelly A. Hill
Shane M. Hill

Toledo, OH
Alex J. Ricica

Trail Creek
Kurt P. Catterlin
Elizabeth M. Fowler
Kimberly D. Gilpin
Deneza M. Jadol
Bianca L. Lewis
Marianne T. Maddox
Rawan Z. Zidan

Union Mills
Stephanie L. Campbell
Kenneth E. Elkins
Erika L. Fitzgerald
Sara T. Greer
Justin D. Poling
Lindsey L. Sample
Connie J. Senne
Alec D. Sturdy
Jessica L. Sturdy

Valparaiso
Courtney A. Adams
Khaled M. Aldousari
Brandi E. Allen
Mohammad Almutairi
Fahad Alsahli
Mohammad Alsahli
Elena L. Anderson
Rachel A. Arndt
Mathew T. Arwood
LeeAnn M. Ashby
Skyler G. Balmer
Lanna R. Barker
Nicole R. Barrish
Curtis A. Bayne
Christopher M. Bell
Julian Benedict
Natalie Bertalan
Monica S. Bindel
Elaina R. Black
Danielle M. Blasko
Sandra R. Blastick
Gabrielle M. Block
Brandi A. Bohn
Deborah J. Boshart
Brian Bottanelli
Mary M. Brack
Megan K. Brammer
Robert L. Brant
Kelsey M. Brumley
Karen L. Bucher
Coty S. Buchwalter
Zachary A. Buchwalter
Josh F. Byers
Alexander S. Cain
Marisa L. Cain
Cheyenne E. Campbell
Carolyn R. Carlisle
Daniel J. Carson
Gerald W. Chapman
Elizabeth L. Clark
Joanna Claussen
Madeline R. Conner
Daniel D. Connors
Sean P. Cunningham
Andrew M. Cyprian
David A. Darrow
Carmen E. Daugherty
Therese R. Davis
Lisa M. Davison
Andriana Dimovski
Tiffany N. Dombrowski
Harrison R. Draves
Samantha L. Duffy
Amanda J. Dujmovich
Brandon S. Dziedziejko
Holly L. Ellis
Hannah N. Erwin
Meghan Etzler
Alexia L. Evan
Victoria C. Flanders
Devin L. Flores
Evan R. Fox
Robert A. Fozkos
Katherine R. Francis
Mary E. Furlan
Justin A. Gamble
Hong Gao
Kayla A. Gephart
Grant S. Gibson
Lana J. Glorioso
Kristen N. Gmiterek
Blake E. Goodwin
Jeffrey J. Grieger
Jonathan T. Grubl
Heather D. Grzelak
Justin B. Grzelak
Nadine L. Guined
Elise B. Gustafson
Felicia R. Haberkamp
Christopher L. Halcarz
Elizabeth A. Hall
Lisa R. Hamilton
Theodore J. Hanson
Zigmund B. Harrell
Fawn A. Hartz
Brandi E. Hedge
Cory M. Helmbrecht
Joseph J. Helminski
Martin A. Hemmersbach
Megan C. Henderson
Jenna L. Henry
Morghan R. Hepner
Katheryn N. Hines
Ricky A. Hoagland
Kathryn E. Holmgren
Christopher A. Hoover
Richard D. Howard
Jacob E. Hreha
Peyton C. Hulse
Christian E. Isla
Cody J. Jackson
Thomas K. Jackson
Paulina J. Jagodzinska
Harold P. Jahier
Alexander E. Jaime
Erin M. James
Victoria A. Jankowski
Justin D. Jenks
Ellyn A. Johansen
Alissa A. Johnson
Tyonne M. Johnson
Brian C. Jones
Jordan E. Jones
Unity C. Kemnitz
Melissa J. Klancer
Michael A. Kleist
Jeremy R. Kostrzeba
Shelby N. Koszut
Brenda M. Kotys
Robert W. Koveck
Christopher J. Kozlowski
Robin N. Krause
Sarah A. Kronemann
Julie A. Kubina
Sarra Kwell
Matthew S. La Belle
Obadiah J. Lachmann
Danielle T. Landgrebe
Keith D. Lansdowne
Sarah C. Lasser
Samantha M. Leja
Caitlyn J. Lembke
Christian B. Lembke
Eric A. Liss
Logan Litherland
Laurie J. Lucchesi
Ryan S. Mack
Brooke E. Maddack
Meghan E. Major
Therese R. Manta
Ryan M. Maslanka
Jordan S. Mathis
Lauren D. Mathis
Taylor M. Mayes
Leslie S. Mc Cann
Sarah J. Mc Cann
Bridget N. McBride
Rebecca A. McCarty
Kristy M. Merritt
Jason A. Metz
Margaret A. Michna
Mellissa Miles
Alexandria L. Misch
Michael Mischke
Jodi L. Mitchell
Lindsay M. Moldstad
Kara B. Moon
Tori Morgan
Hayley R. Morris
Alyssa L. Moskwa
Brittany A. Nevill
Natalie A. Newbold
Zachary J. Nichols
Jacquelyn A. Nowicki
Morgan A. O'Neil
Kathryn E. Orr
Jesse R. Osani
John L. Pacurib
Jessica G. Parker
Russell A. Parks
Kelly A. Patrick
Noah J. Pauk
Katelyn E. Perkins
Christopher J. Perry
Stephen A. Perry
Aaron J. Phillips
Jaclyn N. Pictor
Melinda J. Pikelis
Rajeev A. Popli
Mathew D. Prescott
Thomas D. Pruitt
Daniel R. Qualkenbush
Jamie M. Quinn
Katherine Rawley
Terilyn N. Rea
Adam J. Rettinger
Joni M. Reynolds
Melissa R. Rich
Megan Rickard
Stefanie R. Rigg
Annemarie A. Rini
Philip J. Rochon
Steve Rodriguez
Mitchell R. Ronco
Jeffrey C. Russell
Joshua T. Russell
Brian J. Ryczek
Joshua T. Sandifer
Jennifer R. Sauri
Adam M. Schilling
Connor G. Scroggins
Lindsey A. Sheets
Eric Shinabargar
Danielle E. Shriner
Mackenzie S. Smith
Jessica C. Smithey
Kristin M. Spoelhof
Chelsea L. Stanchick
Christi R. Strom
Reann M. Sult
Jamie D. Tarpley
Stephannie N. Taylor
Kayla M. Thorpe
Conner J. Tippins
Frederick K. Tressler
Lisa L. Tressler
Caitlyn A. Tumo
Kerry A. Uhrina
Abbee J. Van Tine
Lauren K. Van Zuidam
Sarah R. Vavrek
Jennifer J. Vega
Benton M. Vernosky
Andrea C. Violanti
Josiane R. Virgil
Mark D. Vittetoe
Tyler Wencl
Meagan M. West
Brittney Williams
Christy L. Williamson
Earl E. Windsor
Madeline R. York

Walkerton
Rosemarie Banks
Marisa R. Garcia
Andrew B. Gillies
Jacob E. Holliday
Danielle S. Nix
Renee J. Snakenberg

Wanatah
Christopher J. Babjak
Janel A. Breitenbach
Austin M. Cotner
Melissa J. Cowan
Alice E. Good
Katlyn M. Goodwin
Mikaela A. Gordon
Alexander D. Gorrell
Courtney J. Michael
Emily A. Michaels
Gregory A. Mohlke
Tyler J. Sharp
Heather W. Stolte
Michael J. Sullivan
Evan W. Walter
Brett Walters
Carolyn J. Wheeler
Anna L. Zipay

Westville
Chandler M. Bell
Brandon J. Benson
Dylan R. Bowen
Michael H. Bradley
Cella M. Brown
Patrick G. Capps
Carly D. Christensen
Molly M. Corder
Heather R. Correa
Amy M. De Young
Laura I. Elliott
Scott C. Fedor
Tina M. Fuzy
Marianne K. Harrison
Michael S. Hegedus
Jami M. Heying
Andrew D. Inherst
Ashley A. Joyce
Hailey N. Karagias
Mark D. Keen
Angela M. Kochan
Ariel T. Langley
Danielle M. Manley
Jessica D. Mark
Yuliya Maroz
Ashley N. McClintock
Charles F. Meyers
Rebecca K. Miloshoff
Kewon L. Ollie
Heather L. Poland
Alicia C. Pontious
Eric M. Prosser
Tuzdae N. Ramer
Stefannie M. Rust
Kelly M. Salyer
Jillian A. Seeley
Summer Stockwell
Lindsey L. Vargas
Jonathan E. Wilhelm
Elizabeth E. Wolfe
Nathan C. Wroblewski

Wheatfield
Kory A. Conner
Mary S. Duggleby
Whitney M. Gladdis
Nicole M. Mosher
Jessica J. Thys
Brittany J. White
Cella C. Wireman

Wheeler
Nicholas D. Parry

Whiting
Sarah L. Davies

Winamac
Vickie L. Combs
Samuel A. Heigl
Adrienne Morrow