Newsphotos Links

A

Hasina Akter
ASME Winners

B

Sylvia Bankoff
Jaclyn Barnhill
Ray Barreto
Derek Bjonback
William Boklund
Amy Boren
Thomas Brady
Brahmasrene Tantatape
Glynn Bricker
Susan Brychell and Leslie Plesac
Susan Brychell
David Burrus

C

Patrick Cannon
Carlisle
Kam Chi Chan
Yeou-lan Chen
Ann Christo-Baker
Carin Chuang
Chancellor’s Leadership Group 2013
Annette Coates
Jesse Cohn
Michael Connolly
Jacqueline Covault

D

Purna Das
Jerry Degroot
Cheryl Deleon
Delta Sigma Club Flu  Vaccines
Liz Depew
Thomas Dobrowksi
Gayla Domke
Karen Donah
Feargal Doyle
Linda Duttlinger
Janusz Duzinkiewicz
Dr. James B. Dworkin
Dworkin Sagamore Award

E

Mary Jane Eisenhauer
Early Childhood Literacy

F

David Feikes
Harshini Fernando
Connie Fidanza
Heather Fielding
Fontaine
Roy Fowles

G

Robert Gaekle
Martha Garcia-Saenz
Janet Garwood
Lindsey Gaye
Charlene Gyurko

H

Hand
Rosa E. Rivera-Hainaj
Paul Hecht
Hu Wei
Carolyn Higgins
Thomas Holets
Kenneth Holford
Jerry Holt
Hunsley
Hyde Park Winners 2013

I

ICE Musician Rebekah Heller
Meden Issac-Lam

J

Judy Jacobi
Phillip Jankowski
Kumara Jayasuriya
Dr. Sharron Jenkins
Jean Jiang
Paul Johansen
Danita Johnson Hughes
Marne Juestel

K

Kassal
Shirley Keeton
The Kelpies
Kesling Basektball Team
Kesling Biography from “The Tattler”
Kenneth Kincaid
Karen Klosinski
Assen Kokalov
Allen Krabbenhoft
Jonathan Kuhn
Carol Kurmis

L

Sarah LaDow
Kent Lange
LSF Building
Peter Linden
Michael Lynn

M

Lorent Murphy
Mack
Deepa Majumdar
Joy Marburger
Diana Marovich
Nancy Marthakis
Dan Mason
Larryl Matthews
McClendon
Paul McGuinness
Mellin
Greg Mohlke
John Morley
Rex Morrow
Jerome Mostek

N

Bennet Nott
Nursing Students Donate School Supplies

O

Mario Ortiz

P

Daniel Padberg
Richard Panton
Nipul Patel
Keith Peffers
Carla Pfeffer
Leslie Plesac
PNC Peru
PNC Electric Vehicle Research Club
Jason Poteet
Art by Jason Poteet
David Pratt
Debra Pratt
Linda Pruitt
Pula

Q

Vanessa Quinn

R

Lori Radtke
Ranting Lamas Improv Group
Reed A Splash of Color Art
Erin Reinhold
Cynthia Roberts
Christabel Rogalin
Samuel Rohr
Rotaract Donation to Warriors First Foundation
Carolyn Roper
Jane Rose
Peggy Rose
Beth Rudnick
Rutledge

S

Sallee
Salyer
Sagamore
Mary Sandelski
Karen Schmid
Angela Schooley
Joseph Schroer
Schwarz Building
Keith Schwingendorf
Steven Scipes
Scribailo
Judy Serwatka
Shires
Anthony Sindone
Mark Smith
Sarah Smith
Scott Smithson
Snyder
Softball Girls Help Daniel’s Cause
Diane Spoljoric
Steel Scholarship
Student Services and Activities Complex
Jonathan Swarts
Whei Ming Su

T

Li Tan
Technology Building
Thanksgiving Food Drive 2013
Jessica Thomas
Alain Togbe
Anastasia Trekles

Stephen Turner

U

V

Edward Vavrek
Gayle Voight-Block

W

Tony Walker
Heather Walters

Aaron Warren
John Weber
Laura Weaver
Janice Whisler
Sarah White
Daniel Wilbur
Amelia Wilson
Susan Wilson

X

Y

Z

Cynthia Zdanczyk
Maria Ziegenfus

 

Want to look through the photo gallery?

A – B | C – D | E – F | G – H | I – J | K – L | M – N | O – P | Q – R | Sa – Sl | Sm – V | W – X | Y – Z